Klassierungen

Datum Ort Turnier Team Rang
10. Okt. 2015 Schlieren Faustball Men  
8. Aug. 2015 Albisrieden Fussball Men 12. (20)
5. Jul. 2015 Wollishofen Fussball Men  
11. Jan. 2015 Urdorf Curling Women 2. (18)
9. Aug. 2014 Albisrieden Fussball Men 9. (32)
29. Jun. 2014 Affoltern ZH Fussball Men 25. (40)
5. Jan. 2014 Urdorf Curling Men 9. (16)
5. Jan. 2014 Urdorf Curling Women 13. (16)
10. Aug. 2013 Albisrieden Fussball Men 5. (32)
30. Jun. 2013 Affoltern ZH Fussball Men 17. (39)
13. Jan. 2013 Urdorf Curling Men 10. (16)
13. Jan. 2013 Urdorf Curling Women 14. (16)
13. Okt. 2012 Schlieren Faustball Men 12. (21)
29. Jun.-1. Jul. 2012 Affoltern ZH Fussball Men 20. (52)
8. Okt. 2011 Schlieren Faustball Men 8. (21)
13. Aug. 2011 Albisrieden Fussball Men 20. (25)
1.-3. Jul. 2011 Affoltern ZH Fussball Men 3. (36)
17. Apr. 2011 Zürich Teamrun (Züri-Marathon) Women 25. (69)
9. Jan. 2011 Urdorf Curling Women 10. (16)
9. Jan. 2011 Urdorf Curling Men 13. (16)
9. Okt. 2010 Schlieren Faustball Men 2. (17)
10.-11. Jul. 2010 Affoltern ZH Fussball Men 9. (39)
13. Mai 2010 Winterthur Fussball Men 17. (45)
10. Okt. 2009 Schlieren Faustball Men 12. (21)
03.-05. Jul. 2009 Engstringen Fussball Men 2. (23)
26.-28. Jun. 2009 Schlieren Fussball Men 2. (4)
21. Jun. 2009 Buchs Beachvolley Mixed 6. (8)
11.-12. Okt. 2008 Schlieren Faustball Men 2. (21)
12.-13. Jul. 2008 Obfelden Beachvolley Mixed 22. (25)
4.-6. Jul. 2008 Engstringen Fussball Men 9. (19)
29. Jun. 2008 Schlieren Fussball Men 2. (5)
13. Okt. 2007 Schlieren Faustball Men 13. (21)
1. Sep. 2007 Grenchen HaFuKo Men 1. (4)
13.-15. Jul. 2007 Engstringen Fussball Men 3. (21)
29. Jun.-1. Jul. 2007 Schlieren Fussball Men 9. (9)
16.-17. Jun. 2007 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 3. (5)
27. Aug. 2006 Zug Triaplay Mixed 13. (15)
26. Aug. 2006 Grenchen HaFuKo Men 1. (5)
26. Aug. 2006 Grenchen HaFuKo Mixed 2. (5)
19. Aug. 2006 Dietikon Faustball Men 3. (4)
18. Aug. 2006 Dietikon Beachvolley Mixed 7. (15)
8.-9. Jul. 2006 Engstringen Fussball Men 9. (20)
30. Jun.-2. Jul. 2006 Schlieren Fussball Men 5. (9)
24. Jun 2006 Winterthur Unihockey Mixed 7. (7)
17.-18. Jun. 2006 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 5. (11)
28. Mai 2006 Thun Beachhandball Men 5. (5)
04. Mär. 2006 Wettingen Eishockey Mixed 5. (9)
14. Jan 2006 Urdorf Curling Women 12. (12)
3. Dez. 2005 Urdorf Curling Men 10. (12)
4. Sep. 2005 Zug Triaplay Men 2. (16)
4. Sep. 2005 Zug Triaplay Mixed 11. (14)
27. Aug. 2005 Grenchen HaFuKo Men 1. (5)
27. Aug. 2005 Grenchen HaFuKo Mixed 1. (6)
20. Aug. 2005 Dietikon Faustball Men 3. (4)
19.-21. Aug. 2005 Dietikon Beachvolley Mixed 16. (16)
19.-21. Aug. 2005 Dietikon Beachvolley Mixed 13. (16)
16.-17. Jul. 2005 Engstringen Fussball Men 5. (27)
1.-3. Jul. 2005 Schlieren Fussball Men 4. (8)
01. - 03. Jul. 2005 Schlieren Beachsoccer Men 9. (15)
18.-19. Jun. 2005 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 2. (8)
11. Jun. 2005 Winterthur Beachhandball Women 9. (16)
29. Mai 2005 Schlieren Unihockey Mixed 5. (10)
28. Mai 2005 Thun Beachhandball Men 5. (8)
21. Mai 2005 Thayngen Unihockey Mixed 9. (10)
13.-17. Mai 2005 Calella Handball Men 17. (64)
16. Okt. 2004 Schlieren Faustball Men 5. (21)
28. Aug. 2004 Grenchen HaFuKo Mixed 1. (14)
28. Aug. 2004 Grenchen HaFuKo Men 1. (4)
21. Aug. 2004 Schlieren Handball Men DQ (5)
14. Aug. 2004 Dietikon Faustball Men 4. (4)
13.-15. Aug. 2004 Dietikon Beachvolley Mixed 7. (12)
10.-11. Jul. 2004 Engstringen Fussball Men 5. (30)
27. Jun. 2004 Dietikon Beachsoccer Women 5. (5)
25.-27. Jun. 2004 Schlieren Fussball Men 1. (15)
25.-26. Jun. 2004 Schlieren Beachsoccer Men 7. (15)
12.-13. Jun. 2004 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 3. (8)
22. Mai 2004 Emmen Beachhandball Men 6. (8)
20. Mai 2004 Amriswil Beachhandball Women 5. (15)
15.-16. Mai. 2004 Schlieren Unihockey Men 5. (7)
8. Mai 2004 Thayngen Unihockey Women 5. (10)
1. Nov. 2003 Baden Curling Mixed 13. (24)
30. Aug. 2003 Grenchen HaFuKo Men 3
23. Aug. 2003 Schlieren Handball Men 3. (4)
16. Aug. 2003 Dietikon Faustball Men 10. (13)
15.-17. Aug. 2003 Dietikon Beachvolley Mixed 2. (16)
5.-6. Jul. 2003 Dietikon Beachsoccer Men 7. (15)
29. Jun. 2003 Baden Beachhandball Women 1. (6)
28. Jun. 2003 Baden Beachhandball Men 6. (6)
13.-14. Jun. 2003 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 25
24. Mai 2003 Emmen Beachhandball Men 6. (6)
30. Nov. 2002 Gossau SG Unihockey Men 8. (8)
17. Nov. 2002 Baden Curling Men 3. (6)
10. Nov. 2002 Utzenstorf Volleyball Men 8. (8)
31. Aug. 2002 Grenchen HaFuKo Men 1. (6)
17. Aug. 2002 Dietikon Faustball Men 7. (8)
14. Jul. 2002 Yverdon Beachhandball Men 9. (10)
5.-7. Jul. 2002 Schlieren Fussball Men 1
22.-23. Jun. 2002 Dietikon Fussball Men 3
14.-16. Jun. 2002 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 3
1.-3. Jun. 2002 Gardasee Handball Men 4
1. Sep. 2001 Grenchen HaFuKo Men 3. (10)
18. Aug. 2001 Dietikon Faustball Men 4. (10)
25.-26. Jun. 2001 Dietikon Fussball Men 1
18.-19. Jun. 2001 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 3
19. Aug 2000 Dietikon Faustball Men 6
5.-6. Aug. 2000 Tägerig Fussball Men 5
30. Jun.-2. Jul. 2000 Dietikon Fussball Men 3
23.-25. Jun. 2000 Schlieren Fussball Men 4
16.-18. Jun. 2000 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 4
2.-4. Jul. 1999 Schlieren Fussball Men 2
25.-27. Jun. 1999 Dietikon Fussball Men 3
12.-13. Jun. 1999 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 7
15. Aug. 1998 Dietikon Faustball Men 3
8. Aug. 1998 Tägerig Fussball Men 8
3.-5. Jul. 1998 Schlieren Fussball Men 1
26.-28. Jun. 1998 Dietikon Fussball Men 4
20.-21. Jun. 1998 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 4
4.-6. Jul. 1997 Schlieren Fussball Men 1
20.-22. Jun. 1997 Dietikon Fussball Men 7
31. Aug. 1996 Dietikon Limmattaler Sportstaffette Men 5
19. Aug. 1996 Dietikon Faustball Men 6
27.-28. Jul. 1996 Tägerig Fussball Men 6
28.-30. Jun. 1996 Dietikon Fussball Men 10
15.-16. Jun. 1996 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 2
4.-5. Mai. 1996 Ebikon Unihockey Men 3
19. Aug. 1995 Dietikon Faustball Men 5
1.-2. Jul. 1995 Schlieren Fussball Men 8
23.-25. Jun. 1995 Dietikon Fussball Men 7
10.-11. Jun. 1995 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 3
6. -7. Mai. 1995 Ebikon Unihockey Men 5
17. Sep. 1994 Urdorf Fussball Men 3
10. Sep. 1994 Dietikon Limmattaler Sportstaffette Men 6
21. Aug. 1994 Dietikon Wasserball Men 17
20. Aug. 1994 Dietikon Faustball Men 7
9. Jul. 1994 Schlieren Fussball Men 6
2.-3. Jul. 1994 Schlieren Fussball Men 3
24.-26. Jun. 1994 Baden Beachhandball Men 5
18.-19. Jun. 1994 Baden Beachhandball Men 3
28. Mai 1994 Dietikon No Limits Streetball Men 5
20. Nov. 1993 Dietikon No Limits Unihockey Men 9
18. Sep. 1993 Urdorf Fussball Men 2
04. Sep. 1993 Dietikon Limmattaler Sportstaffette Men 7
22. Aug. 1993 Dietikon Wasserball Men 13
21. Aug 1993 Dietikon Faustball Men 9
3.-4. Jul. 1993 Schlieren Fussball Men 3
25.-27. Jun. 1993 Dietikon Fussball Men 6
12.-13. Jun. 1993 Spreitenbach Fussball Men 1
23. Jan. 1993 Thalwil Fussball Men 5
31. Okt. 1992 Dietikon Faustball Men 10
24.-25. Okt. 1992 Baden Beachhandball Men 3
26. Sep. 1992 Urdorf Fussball Men 2
29. Aug. 1992 Urdorf Plauschtriathlon Men 13
23. Aug. 1992 Dietikon Wasserball Men 3
22. Aug. 1992 Dietikon Faustball Men 7
26.-28. Jun. 1992 Dietikon Fussball Men 1